Mohammad Wakilmohammad wakil asked 3 years ago
3 Answers
Best Answer
RaviRavi Staff answered 3 years ago

yes there are amendments, we will be issuing amendments to all registered students soon. you will be getting sms on registered number for changes.  

Auditaudit Staff answered 3 years ago

Dear Sir
I have purchased your classes on CaClubIndia.. Are those amended as per May 2017 or will amendments come seperately ?
Thanks

RaviRavi Staff answered 3 years ago

Hello Kanishk, lectures at Caclubindia are fully updated. Only 1-2 small amendments, which were notified in Jan by ICAI are in process. You can see them online.

Call Back Request