Ashish PatelAshish Patel asked 1 year ago
3 Answers
Best Answer
RaviRavi Staff answered 1 year ago

hello ashish did you see video on SA 520, where we explain with table / example / shortcut factors affecting suitability

Pratik kedia KediaPratik kedia Kedia answered 1 year ago

Sir the video uploaded on Youtube is incomplete. Please upload full video of SA 520 else upload the remaining parts of SA 520. i m facing problem in understand the concept of Substantive AP..

RaviRavi Staff answered 1 year ago

Hello Pratik , i was referring to our regular video lectures. On youtube full video is not available. It is not possible to upload complete videos on youtube.

Call Back Request