AnshulAnshul asked 7 months ago
1 Answers
RaviRavi Staff answered 7 months ago

🙂 you framed it or you read it somewhere ?  
if member is having COP, he is suppose to take prior permission to teach at coaching organisation.
First Schedule Part I Clause 11

Further, if hs points are genuine and true not guilty, but if not true then he can be guilty of other misconduct from bringing disrepute to ICAI. 
First Schedule Part IV Clause 2

Call Back Request