RUCHITA JAIN SiyalRuchita Siyal asked 2 years ago

here in this qtn the CA in practice ask or secures the work from another CA firms . Here why clause 6 is applied instead of clause 5.??????

1 Answers
RaviRavi Staff answered 2 years ago

Clause 6, is relavant because to get work from other ca firms is given as exception given in clause 6

Call Back Request