Auditguru Auditguru Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ) Auditguru Auditguru
 Meet Us Here
Mansi kotharimansi kothari asked 11 months ago

under which clause a CA will be disqualified if a CA knowingly supplies wrong information  to other authorities? [As to icai  he is guilty under PII C3 SII.]

1 Answers
RaviRavi Staff answered 11 months ago

clause 6 part 1  second schedule 

Call Back Request