Auditguru Auditguru Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ) Auditguru Auditguru
 Meet Us Here
Faizan asked 1 year ago

In tender regard question which clause and schedule we refer now council genral guidline inserted this topic which was earlier cover in clause 6 part 1 of first schedule?

1 Answers
DD answered 1 year ago

If sometimes there is confusion among clause, we mention both, will marks be deducted?
i.e, if we write wrong along with right, will marks be deducted or we will get marks if all right things are mentioned?
For eg. Clause 6&7

For other sections no. also, same question.

Call Back Request