Auditguru Auditguru Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ) Auditguru Auditguru
 Meet Us Here
Arjun mohnaniarjun mohnani asked 1 year ago

Why clause 6 is not applicable and only clause 7 is applicable 
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1OJD9xRo6B1td0YAqdFYFdRCYXi9GpUqK/view?usp=drivesdk

1 Answers
RaviRavi Staff answered 1 year ago

because clarification with respect to appearing in TV / Films / Radio in  is given under clause 7.
see below message
Regarding, point when to apply clause 6 or 7 see end of part 3 video and start of part 4 video, where we explain whole clause 6 and clause 7
http://on-app.in/app/oc/78422/audit

Call Back Request