Jainam asked 1 month ago

Sir as per new clause added sir in solution 31 ba mention but sir also in cheque received so  for that 31 bb should also come in answer  but in solution  reference of 31 (a) given instead of 31bb why such??
 

1 Answers
RaviRavi Staff answered 1 month ago

Yes jainam reference to clause 31(ba) is not required, please ignore it
 

Call Back Request