Shubham Singlashubham singla asked 3 years ago
2 Answers
Best Answer
RaviRavi Staff answered 3 years ago

Hello Shubham
it is only example for better understanding. No need to remember them from exam point of view. That’s why we didn’t print them in notes. Just view them for understanding, no need to learn them. It is not available on website.

Auditaudit Staff answered 3 years ago

Okay Sir

Call Back Request