Auditguru Auditguru Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ) Auditguru Auditguru

Soft Copy of Notes will be provided for all our courses till lockdown.
Due to complete lockdown our services will be restricted

 Meet Us Here
Sachin Kumar AgrawalSachin Kumar Agrawal asked 3 years ago
2 Answers
Best Answer
RaviRavi Staff answered 3 years ago

We will be issuing amendmendent notes and videos in next 10-12 days

Auditaudit Staff answered 3 years ago

Thank you Sir

Call Back Request