Auditaudit Staff asked 2 years ago
2 Answers
Best Answer
Sneha KrishnanSneha Krishnan answered 2 years ago

Thank you Sir 🙂 

RaviRavi Staff answered 2 years ago

 give accurate clause numbers
first line is common so remember it
you can use own words but cover all key points
like name all persons with whom sharing / partnership can be done etc
name all parties with whom noe response or false info will be misconduct
so own words are fine but all important things should be covered 
 

Call Back Request