Raj chitrodaRaj chitroda asked 5 months ago

HELLO SIR , 
  BANK AUDIT ONE TOPIC IS NOT INCLUDED IN YOUR BOOK AS YOUR OLD BOOK IS WITH ME .. PLEASE EXPLAIN THE TOPIC ENGAGEMENT TEAM DISCUSSION IN BANK AUDIT 

2 Answers
Best Answer
RaviRavi Staff answered 5 months ago

because of personal commitments, couldn’t solve queries for past 2 days, we will answer it today

RaviRavi Staff answered 5 months ago

Please see this link https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Xc6xYsnd8v4nLXGRMWOoB3Wj944GSlTT
we have given appropriate headings for ease of understanding and memorisation, we also included shortcut to remember points

Call Back Request