Auditguru Auditguru Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ) Auditguru Auditguru
 Meet Us Here
SHIVAM GAURSHIVAM GAUR asked 5 months ago

Can A CA in Practice give Referral fees to an Advocate ?  

1 Answers
RaviRavi Staff answered 5 months ago

Yes its allowed under clause 2 part 1 First Schedule

Call Back Request